Resultados

Mar. 24/11
18:00
Vigésimo Segunda Fecha
Municipal Joaquín Muñoz García
Diego Flores

0

2

Vie. 13/11
11:00
Decimonovena Fecha
Carlos Dittborn - Arica
Cristian Galaz

0

0

Lun. 09/11
12:30
Decimoctava Fecha
Carlos Dittborn - Arica
César Deischler

0

1

Mar. 03/10
14:00
Decimoséptima Fecha
Carlos Dittborn - Arica
Héctor Jona

3

1

Miér. 28/10
14:00
Decimosexta Fecha
Carlos Dittborn - Arica
Franco Arrué

1

0

Lun. 12/10
11:00
Decimoquinta Fecha
Bicentenario Chinquihue - Puerto Montt
Benjamín Saravia

3

0

Jue. 08/10
15:00
Decimocuarta Fecha
Huachipato CAP-Acero - Talcahuano
Héctor Jona

2

1

Lun. 05/10
12:00
Decimotercera Fecha
Bicentenario Lucio Fariña - Quillota
Miguel Araos

1

0

Miér. 30/09
12:00
Duodécima Fecha
Fiscal - Talca
Fabián Aracena

1

1

Dom. 27/09
13:30
Undécima Fecha
Fiscal - Talca
Benjamín Saravia

1

2

Miér. 23/09
11:30
Décima Fecha
Luis Valenzuela - Copiapó
Cristián Galaz

3

1

Miér. 16/09
15:00
Novena Fecha
Elías Figueroa - Valparaíso
Fernando Vejar

0

1

Dom. 13/09
11:00
Octava Fecha
Nacional - Santiago
Cristian Andaur

0

0

Jue. 10/09
17:00
Séptima Fecha
Nicolás Chahuán - La Calera
Claudio Cevasco

2

1

Jue. 03/09
16:00
Sexta Fecha
Bicentenario Lucio Fariña - Quillota
Cristián Galaz

1

2

Dom. 29/08
15:00
Quinta Fecha
Huachipato CAP-Acero - Talcahuano
Benjamín Saravia

1

0

Lun. 16/03
20:30
Cuarta Fecha
Germán Becker – Temuco
Juan Lara

2

1

Sáb. 07/03
12:00
Tercera Fecha
Carlos Dittborn - Arica
Víctor Abarzúa

1

0

Dom. 01/03
18:00
Segunda Fecha
Zorros del Desierto - Calama
Benjamín Sarabia

3

1

Campeonato JuegaenLínea 2020

Vigésimo Segunda Fecha

0
2

56’ Ignacio Meza

82’ Diego Celis

Municipal Joaquín Muñoz García
Diego Flores
Mar. 24/11
18:00

Campeonato JuegaenLínea 2020

Decimonovena Fecha

0
0
Carlos Dittborn - Arica
Cristian Galaz
Vie. 13/11
11:00

Campeonato JuegaenLínea 2020

Decimoctava Fecha

0
1

73' Cristian Aravena

Carlos Dittborn - Arica
César Deischler
Lun. 09/11
12:30

Campeonato JuegaenLínea 2020

Decimoséptima Fecha

3
1

30' Eduardo Vilches

44’ Mauricio Godoy

47’ Mauricio Godoy

83' Emiliano García

Carlos Dittborn - Arica
Héctor Jona
Mar. 03/10
14:00

Campeonato JuegaenLínea 2020

Decimosexta Fecha

1
0

83' Nahuel Donadell

Carlos Dittborn - Arica
Franco Arrué
Miér. 28/10
14:00

Campeonato JuegaenLínea 2020

Decimoquinta Fecha

3
0

24' Ignacio Lemmo

76' Ignacio Lemmo

87' Ignacio Lemmo

Bicentenario Chinquihue - Puerto Montt
Benjamín Saravia
Lun. 12/10
11:00

Campeonato JuegaenLínea 2020

Decimocuarta Fecha

2
1

8' Bairon Monroy

29' Mauricio Godoy

52' Eduardo Vilches (AG)

Huachipato CAP-Acero - Talcahuano
Héctor Jona
Jue. 08/10
15:00

Campeonato JuegaenLínea 2020

Decimotercera Fecha

1
0

27' Julio Castro

Bicentenario Lucio Fariña - Quillota
Miguel Araos
Lun. 05/10
12:00

Campeonato JuegaenLínea 2020

Duodécima Fecha

1
1

51' Robert González

38' Dagoberto Currimilla

Fiscal - Talca
Fabián Aracena
Miér. 30/09
12:00

Campeonato JuegaenLínea 2020

Undécima Fecha

1
2

90+1’ Leonardo Espinoza

40’ Federico Millacet

45’ Bairon Monroy

Fiscal - Talca
Benjamín Saravia
Dom. 27/09
13:30

Campeonato JuegaenLínea 2020

Décima Fecha

3
1
12' Camilo Ponce
19' José Tiznado
69' Matías Sánchez

11' Ignacio Meza

Luis Valenzuela - Copiapó
Cristián Galaz
Miér. 23/09
11:30

Campeonato JuegaenLínea 2020

Novena Fecha

0
1

90+4´ Nahuel Donadell

Elías Figueroa - Valparaíso
Fernando Vejar
Miér. 16/09
15:00

Campeonato JuegaenLinea 2020

Octava Fecha

0
0
Nacional - Santiago
Cristian Andaur
Dom. 13/09
11:00

Campeonato JuegaenLinea 2020

Séptima Fecha

2
1

11' Boris Sagredo

45+1' Leandro Gárate

26' Ignacio Meza

Nicolás Chahuán - La Calera
Claudio Cevasco
Jue. 10/09
17:00

Campeonato JuegaenLinea 2020

Sexta Fecha

1
2

25’ Gonzalo Abán

30’ Daniel Vicencio (AG)

90+1’ Nahuel Donadell

Bicentenario Lucio Fariña - Quillota
Cristián Galaz
Jue. 03/09
16:00

Campeonato JuegaenLinea 2020

Quinta Fecha

1
0

69' Nicolás Astete

Huachipato CAP-Acero - Talcahuano
Benjamín Saravia
Dom. 29/08
15:00

Campeonato JuegaenLinea 2020

Cuarta Fecha

2
1

24' Joaquín Aros
36' Cristián Canío

2' Renato González

Germán Becker – Temuco
Juan Lara
Lun. 16/03
20:30

Campeonato JuegaenLinea 2020

Tercera Fecha

1
0

78' Nahuel Donadell

Carlos Dittborn - Arica
Víctor Abarzúa
Sáb. 07/03
12:00

Campeonato JuegaenLinea 2020

Segunda Fecha

3
1

53' Pablo Caballero
57' Pablo Brito
94' Gabriel Tellas

52' José Aguilera

Zorros del Desierto - Calama
Benjamín Sarabia
Dom. 01/03
18:00